Voting Tickets for the Legislative Council, WA March 11, 2017

 

NORTH METRO

1 Natasha Chakich – Animal Justice
2 Elizabeth McCasker – Animal Justice
3 Steven Smith – Fluoride Free WA
4 Clark Robertson – Fluoride Free WA
5 Joshua Van Ross – Flux the System!
6 Owen Merriman – Flux the System!
7 Tye James Short – Daylight Saving Party
8 Michael Kennedy – Daylight Saving Party
9 John Golawski – Micro Business party
10 Matt Golawski – Micro Business party
11 Mariah Bennington – Micro Business party
12 Alison Xamon – The Greens
13 Samantha Jenkinson – The Greens
14 Ziggy Fatnowna – The Greens
15 Julie Matheson – Julie Matheson for WA
16 Jane Boxall – Julie Matheson for WA
17 Alannah MacTiernan – WA Labor
18 Martin Pritchard – WA Labor
19 Kelly Shay – WA Labor
20 Hannah Beazley – WA Labor
21 Laine McDonald – WA Labor
22 Hugh Nguyen – WA Labor
23 A Albert – Independent
24 Raoul Kawusu Conteh Smith – Independent
25 Michael Carey – Independent
26 Claire Norton – Independent
27 Michael Tucak – Independent
28 Derek Ammon  -Independent
29 Joe Ruzzi – Independent
30 Henry Heng – Family First
31 Lesley Croll – Family First
32 Dwight Randall – Australian Christians
33 Neil Fearis – Australian Christians
34 Brian Ross Murray – Liberal Democrats
35 John Ogilvie – Liberal Democrats
36 John Bombak – One Nation
37 Ian Hamilton – One Nation
38 Peter Collier – Liberal Party
39 Michael Mischin – Liberal Party
40 Tjorn Sibma – Liberal Party
41 Victoria Jackson – Liberal Party
42 Sandra Brewer – Liberal Party
43 Tim Walton – Liberal Party
44 Paul Bedford – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
45 Daniel Strijk – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers

 

 

EAST METRO

1 Talia Raphaely – Animal Justice
2 Nicole Arielli – Animal Justice
3 John Watt – Fluoride Free WA
4 Trevor McGowan – Fluoride Free WA
5 Rob Redfearn Flux the System!
6 Jim Taylor – Flux the System!
7 Michael Zakrzewski – Daylight Saving Party
8 Riley Burkett – Daylight Saving Party
9 Kelvin White – Micro Business party
10 W Ginbey – Micro Business party
11 Tim Clifford – The Greens
12 Sarah Nielsen-Harvey – The Greens
13 Robyn Walsh – The Greens
14 Russell Goodrick – Julie Matheson for WA
15 Stephen Lau – Julie Matheson for WA
16 Alanna Clohesy – WA Labor
17 Samantha Rowe – WA Labor
18 Matthew Swinbourn – WA Labor
19 Thomas French – WA Labor
20 Reece Wheadon – WA Labor
21 Lauren Cayoun – WA Labor
22 M Lottering – Independent
23 Stef Pienaar – Independent
24 Shawn Dhu – Independent
25 Belinda Lange – Independent
26 Charday Williams – Independent
27 Ben Devlin – Independent
28 Jayme Hewitt – Independent
29 Natasha Forde – Independent
30 Roger D Cornish – Independent
31 Simon D Geddes – Family First
32 Steve Fuhrmann – Family First
33 Jamie Van Burgel – Australian Christians
34 Maryka Groenewald – Australian Christians
35 Neil Hamilton – Liberal Democrats
36 Todd Phillips – Liberal Democrats
37 Charles Smith – One Nation
38 Chris Fernandez – One Nation
39 Lloyd McIntosh – One Nation
40 Donna Faragher – Liberal Party
41 Alyssa Hayden – Liberal Party
42 Helen Morton – Liberal Party
43 Christopher Tan – Liberal Party
44 Raymond Gianoli – Liberal Party
45 Joanna Collins – Liberal Party
46 Paul Pitaro – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
47 Mitchell Wellstead – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
48 Steve Denham – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers

 

SOUTH METRO

1 Katrina Love – Animal Justice
2 Ramona Janssen – Animal Justice
3 Lynn MacLaren – The Greens
4 Sam Wainwright – Socialist Alliance
5 Petrina Harley – Socialist Alliance
6 Carol Adams – Independent
7 Wilson Tucker – Daylight Saving Party
8 Peita Alberti – Daylight Saving Party
9 Alexander Brownbill – Flux the System!
10 Keith Pomeroy – Flux the System!
11 Derek Rucki – Fluoride Free WA
12 Nita Thakrar – Fluoride Free WA
13 Cam Tinley – Micro Business party
14 Andrew Charles Middleton – Micro Business party
15 Len Dibben – Micro Business party
16 Andrew Luobikis – Julie Matheson for WA
17 Angela Watson – Julie Matheson for WA
18 Jordon Steele-John – The Greens
19 Nasrin Dehghani – The Greens
20 Karen Vernon – Independent
21 Luke Jon Bolton – Independent
22 Jonathan Ford – Independent
23 William Freeman – Independent
24 Daksh Varma – Independent
25 Robert Cotterell – Independent
26 Michelle Cotterell – Independent
27 Vito Matarazzo – Independent
28 Yusuf Oruc – Independent
29 Laona Jones – Independent
30 Norm Heslington – Independent
31 Frank Brown – Independent
32 Rosemary Anne Lorrimar – Independent
33 Tony Romano – Independent
34 Rick Smith – Independent
35 Adrian Snary – Independent
36 Sue Ellery – WA Labor
37 Kate Doust – WA Labor
38 Pierre Yang – WA Labor
39 Kelly McManus – WA Labor
40 Vicky Burrows – WA Labor
41 Dustin Rafferty – WA Labor
42 Nigel Peter Irvine – Family First
43 Cara Heng – Family First
44 Bob Burdett – Australian Christians
45 Carmen Burdett – Australian Christians
46 Aaron Stonehouse – Liberal Democrats
47 Angadjeet Sanghera – Liberal Democrats
48 Philip Scott – One Nation
49 Richard James Eldridge – One Nation
50 Ekaterina Viktorovna Andreeva – One Nation
51 Nick Goiran – Liberal Party
52 Simon O’Brien – Liberal Party
53 Phil Edman – Liberal Party
54 Michelle Hofmann – Liberal Party
55 Lorraine Finlay – Liberal Party
56 Daryl Pranata – Liberal Party
57 Peter Raffaelli – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
58 Wayne Higgs – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers

 

SOUTH WEST METRO

1 Alicia Sutton – Animal Justice
2 Eric Gobbert – Animal Justice
3 Hayley Green – Fluoride Free WA
4 John Vukovich – Fluoride Free WA
5 Daithí Gleeson – Flux the System!
6 Mark Bentley – Flux the System!
7 Brett Tucker – Daylight Saving Party
8 Janet Wilson – Daylight Saving Party
9 Jeff Casson – Micro Business party
10 Devinder Chinna – Micro Business party
11 Diane Evers – The Greens
12 Hsien Harper – The Greens
13 Stephen Phelan – Julie Matheson for WA
14 Blake Phelan – Julie Matheson for WA
15 Sally Talbot – WA Labor
16 Adele Farina – WA Labor
17 John Mondy – WA Labor
18 Barry Winmar – WA Labor
19 Jessica Short – WA Labor
20 Tim Hartley – Independent
21 Julio Pieraldi – Independent
22 Eric Thern – Independent
23 Katrina De Ruyck – Independent
24 John Higgins – Independent
25 Zyggi Uchwal – Independent
26 Kyle Hammond – Independent
27 Linda Rose – Family First
28 Dave Bolt – Family First
29 Greg Spaanderman – Australian Christians
30 Rachael Dowdell – Australian Christians
31 Nathan Dyson – Liberal Democrats
32 Damian Coletta – Liberal Democrats
33 Colin Tincknell – One Nation
34 Cameron Bartkowski – One Nation
35 Sean Maurice Butler – One Nation
36 Colin Holt – The Nationals
37 Louise Kingston – The Nationals
38 Bevan Eatts – The Nationals
39 Kylie Kennaugh – The Nationals
40 Steve Thomas – Liberal Party
41 Wade De Campo – Liberal Party
42 Robyn McSweeney – Liberal Party
43 Tony Norment – Liberal Party
44 Heather Reid – Liberal Party
45 Douglas McLarty – Liberal Party
46 Nigel Hallett – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
47 Craig Carbone – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers
48 Ray Hull – Shooters, Fishers, Farmers

Comments are closed